Mistrzostwa Podhala

Rabka 2002

Miejsce: Rabka Zdrój
Data: 01-05.02.2002
Arbiter: Stanisław Cichorz
Tempo: Grupa A - 23/1h + 1h (9 rund)
Grupa B - 30/1h + 0,5h (9 rund)
 
GRUPA A
 
M.nr.Tyt.Nazwisko,ImięFIDEPZSzachPkt.BchzFed/Klub
12mSPISAK,Czesław233123317.541.0Pasjonat Dankowice
21mMIKRUT,Dariusz238823887.540.0Zelmer Rzeszów
310I++SKALSKI,Michał213721376.536.5Górnovia Górno
44kSŁABEK,Grzegorz222922296.042.0KKSz Kraków
53kKOPACZ,Grzegorz227122716.039.5Górnovia Górno
68I+PULIK,Krzysztof214621466.036.5Zelmer Rzeszów
713ICABA,Tomasz211121116.036.0Rolnik Róża
824ISHEYIN,Oleksander-20006.033.5(UKR)
96kSZUMIŁO,Witold218821885.540.0Zelmer Rzeszów
1017I+ŁOMONOS,Władysław-21005.536.0UKS MDK Nowy Targ
117I++SMOLAK,Krzysztof215821585.534.0Górnovia Górno
1215IWźTOREK,Marcin206520655.528.5Elektron Dobczyce
1311IBRYLSKI,Paweł212021205.036.5Żaczek Kraków
1414kKAWULA,Andrzej207920795.034.5Tarnovia Tarnów
1532II+BEREZOWSKI,Szymon-18005.033.5MDK Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1618ICHWALEWSKI,Marek-20005.031.0UKS MDK Nowy Targ
1712I+NOGA,Józef211421145.031.0Bytom
1820IMICHALIK,Franciszek-20005.023.5Kraków
195k+POLISHCHUK,Oleg221822184.536.0Wieża Lwów (UKR)
2031IIBERNACKI,Marcin-18004.534.0MDK Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2122IPRUSAK,Karol-20004.533.5MDK Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2229II+BŁASZCZYK,Paweł-18004.533.5Apator Toruń
2330II+POTEMPA,Michał-18004.533.0CKiS Skawina
2419IJANIK,Piotr-20004.530.0MDK Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2516kŻAROW,Zdzisław202520254.529.5MOSiR Wolbrom
2627IWITUSIK,Jerzy-20004.529.0Kornuty Gorlice
2726ISUMARA,Adam-20004.526.0LZS Krynica
2823IRADWAN,Jan-20004.523.5Ponikiew
2933IIBUGAJSKI,Wiesław-18004.523.5Płomień Limanowa
3043IIZAPAŁA,Marcin-18004.033.0MOK Rabka Zdrój
3125kSMOLAK,Ewa-20004.031.0Górnovia Górno
3241IISAWECZKO,Tomasz-18004.027.5MDK Sandecja Nowy Sącz
339I++SUKIENNIK,Marek214221423.532.5Płomień Limanowa
3435IIJAWOR,Mateusz-18003.532.5MDK Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3537IIMAKÓWKA,Kamil-18003.530.5CKiS Skawina
3639IIMARSZAŁEK,Jakub-18003.527.5MOK Rabka Zdrój
3721IORLICKI,Alojzy-20003.525.5Wolbrom
3836IIKOWALCZYK,Tadeusz-18003.032.5Armatura Jordanów
3940IIPRZYBY?,Dariusz-18003.031.5Armatura Jordanów
4046IIDAŃCZAK,Józef-18003.029.5MOK Rabka Zdrój
4128ISMOLAK,Elżbieta-18003.028.5Górnovia Górno
4242IISKRZYŃSKI,Jan-18002.525.5Wieża Wadowice
4338IIMACIźŻEK,Marcin-18002.524.5UKS MDK Nowy Targ
4444IIINAWROT,Zbigniew-16002.523.5MOK Rabka Zdrój
4545IIISACHRYŃ,Krystian-16002.026.0MAGOK Kraków
4634IICABA,Mieczysław-18002.023.0Rolnik Róża
 
 GRUPA B
M.nr.kat.Nazwisko,ImięEloPZSzPkt.BchzKlub
15IIIBALUTA,Paweł-16008.038.5Limanowa
26IIIKOMORNICKI,Wojciech-16007.537.5MDK Sandecja Nowy Sącz
38IIIGROBLICKI,Piotr-16007.037.0CKiS Skawina
410IIIKOWALCZYK,Mateusz-16006.033.5Poronin
511IIIADAMEK,Beata-14005.541.5MDK Sandecja Nowy Sącz
61IIIADAMSKI,Feliks-16005.537.5Nowy Targ
713IIIKILIAN,Agnieszka-14005.536.0Sokół Mielec
818IVŚWIĘCH,Przemysław-14005.532.5Kadra Niepołomice
94IIIKALICKI,Daniel-16005.532.0Goniec MOA Staniątki
109IIŻAROW,Elżbieta-16005.530.5Wolbrom
112IIIJAGIELSKI,Jan-16005.038.0LZS Krynica
127IIIJANUSZ,Józef-16005.033.5LZS Krynica
1317IVGREL,Szymon-14005.025.5Roszada Podłęże
1426 BEBAK,Tomasz-10004.537.0Kraków
1512IIINIEDOŚPIAŁ,Katarzyna-14004.532.0MOK Rabka Zdrój
1630 ŻUREK,Edward-10004.531.0CKiS Skawina
1716IVBŁASZCZYK,Adam-14004.031.0UKS MDK Nowy Targ
1824VJUSZCZYK,Dominika-11004.030.5Goniec MOA Staniątki
1920IVKOŚCIÓŁEK,Karolina-12504.030.0Goniec MOA Staniątki
203IIIGAJDOSZ,Marek-16004.029.0MDK Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2115IIIŻUREK,Paulina-14004.029.0CKiS Skawina
2222VMOSKAL,Tomasz-12004.028.5OK Sułkowice
2323VKOWALCZYK,Tadeusz-12004.027.0Poronin
2421VAUGUSTYN,Karol-12004.026.5Goniec MOA Staniątki
2514IIISŁODYCZKA,Dorota-14003.531.5UKS MDK Nowy Targ
2628 ZAŁUBSKI,Mateusz-10003.028.5Kadra Niepołomice
2719IVCHUDZIAK,Patryk-14003.027.5Kadra Niepołomice
2825 KRACIUK,Michał-10003.024.0Goniec MOA Staniątki
2927 KIERZYK,Maciej-10002.523.5Rabka Zdrój
3029 ŚLOSARZ,Jakub-10002.025.0Myślenice
3131 JARZĘBIAK,Mateusz-10001.011.5Rabka Zdrój
 
Info: http://www.chesster.republika.pl