Szachowa Vistula

24. Poznan Chess Festival Poznań 2016


24. Poznan Chess Festiwal Poznań 2016

M.Tyt.Nazwisko, Imię Klub FIDE NormaPkt. MBch Bch W B Ru RP
1. GM Tomczak, Jacek Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 2599 +2 8.0 42.0 53.5 7 5 2565 2542
2. K++ Barski, Radosław TS Wisła Kraków 2355 +11 m 7.0 39.0 51.5 6 4 2425 2354
3. K Michalski, Filip OTSz Ostrów Wielkopolski 2054 +97 7.0 37.5 47.5 5 4 2320 2213
4. IM Urban, Klaudiusz Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 2422 -4 6.5 42.5 54.5 4 4 2385 2317
5. FM Niekraś, Dawid UKS "KSM Tęcza" Kościan 2333 -3 6.5 40.5 53.0 5 4 2360 2252
6. IM Sieciechowicz, Marcin KSz "Miedź" Legnica 2415 -5 6.5 40.5 52.5 4 5 2395 2298
7. GM Schmidt, Włodzimierz Akademia Szachowa Gliwice 2291 -2 6.5 40.0 52.0 4 4 2350 2218
8. K Bartkowiak, Damian KS KORONA Zakrzewo 2153 +14 6.5 36.5 47.0 5 5 2320 2167
9. K+ Szadkowski, Kamil UKS "Smecz" Konin 2201 -3 6.5 36.0 47.0 4 5 2315 2141
10.K Chmiel, Marcin KKSz Kraków 2194 -25 6.5 34.5 44.0 5 4 2190 1979
11.K Zakrzewski, Marek ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew 2223 +10 6.0 40.5 53.0 5 4 2265 2238
12.K Wołoch, Oskar ŻKSz Żary 2170 +38 6.0 40.5 52.0 5 4 2280 2219
13.FM Musiałkiewicz, Paweł LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 2266 +12 6.0 40.5 52.0 4 5 2330 2277
14.I++ Siwiec, Arkadiusz KSz Stilon Gorzów Wlkp. 2194 -2 k 6.0 39.5 49.5 5 5 2310 2130
15.K Tomaszewski, Kacper MKSz Rybnik 2187 -2 6.0 38.5 51.0 4 4 2240 2136
16.I++ Jędras, Piotr KMKSzach VICTORIA KOMPLEXBUD 2036 +1 k 6.0 36.5 46.5 6 5 2240 1969
17. I+ Świątek, Bartosz AZS Poznań 2043 +17 k 6.0 36.5 46.5 5 4 2210 2076
18. K Frączek, Dariusz KU AZS UMCS Lublin 2099 +4 6.0 36.0 46.0 5 5 2235 2032
19. I++ Raczyński, Krzysztof LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 2039 +35 k 6.0 36.0 46.0 4 5 2225 2020
20. I+ Zdanowicz, Piotr 2055 -9 6.0 34.0 43.5 5 4 2090 1970
21. K Kyć, Jerzy TS Wisła Kraków 2221 -33 6.0 33.0 43.0 5 4 2150 1974
22. I++ Dzierżak, Radosław UKS "21 Podlesie" 2222 -18 k 5.5 40.5 51.5 4 5 2220 2104
23. I+ Kałużny, Tomasz AZS Poznań 1843 +47 5.5 38.0 47.0 5 5 2170 2045
24. FM Walkusz, Witoslaw KS KORONA Zakrzewo 2132 5.5 37.0 46.5 5 4 2235 2086
25. I++ Sobczak, Mirosław LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 1804 +39 5.5 35.0 43.0 5 4 2110 1972
26. I Michalski, Karol KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" 1993 -7 5.5 34.5 45.0 5 5 2100 1923
27. I Niemier, Hubert KS KORONA Zakrzewo 1767 +64 5.5 34.5 42.5 4 5 2000 1975
28. m Orzechowski, Jacek KSz "Silesia" Racibórz 2171 -36 5.5 33.5 43.0 5 4 2100 1893
29. K Męczyński, Waldemar TS-R "Hetman" Konin 2032 5.5 33.0 42.5 3 4 2100 1953
30. I++ Budnik, Mateusz KSz "Gambit" Świecie 1986 -14 5.5 32.5 42.0 5 4 2055 1879
31. I+ Korcz, Daniel MCKiS Jaworzno 1779 +5 5.5 30.0 38.5 5 4 1980 1759
32. II Wojdak, Jan Raszyn Poznań 1681 +16 5.5 29.5 37.5 5 4 1970 1714
33. I+ Kałużny, Łukasz AZS Poznań 1952 -26 5.5 29.0 39.0 5 5 2035 1777
34. Zadymov, Ihor ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew 2300 k 5.0 42.0 53.0 4 4 2235 2146
35. I Miętkiewicz, Jacek LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 1687 +110 5.0 38.0 48.0 5 5 2080 1993
36. I++ Kozlowski, Tomasz LKS "Piast" Śrem 1903 +3 5.0 37.0 47.0 5 5 2080 1893
37. I Gigoła, Jacek GZSN "Start" Gorzów Wlkp. 1874 -7 5.0 34.0 43.5 5 5 1960 1798
38. I Lesien, Przemyslaw AZS Poznań 1714 +46 5.0 33.5 44.0 4 4 2075 1954
39. I++ Banach, Szymon LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 2015 -19 5.0 33.5 42.5 4 4 2030 1848
40. I Simon, Marek LKS "Piast" Śrem 1834 +12 5.0 33.5 42.0 4 4 2040 1889
41. I Tamoń, Radosław UKS "OPP" Toruń 1807 -7 5.0 32.5 42.5 2 5 1920 1784
42. Ros Alonso, Jaume 1977 -56 II 5.0 32.5 42.0 5 5 1990 1779
43. WFM Bednarska-Bzdęga, Małgorzata ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa 2037 -27 5.0 32.5 42.0 4 4 2030 1844
44. II Leszczyński, Hubert 1772 +31 I 5.0 31.0 39.5 5 5 2020 1833
45. I Steczek, Małgorzata TS-R "Hetman" Konin 1768 -13 5.0 28.0 35.5 5 4 1830 1639
46. I++ Mądrawski, Krzysztof WIEŻA PĘGÓW 2012 -29 4.5 36.5 47.5 4 5 2090 1946
47. I++ Jarmużek, Karolina KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" 1727 +34 k 4.5 36.0 47.0 3 5 2090 1971
48. I Pawłowski, Rafał 1739 +6 4.5 36.0 43.5 4 5 1910 1808
49. II Rydlewski, Marek UKS "Mosińska Jedynka" Mosina 1662 +26 4.5 34.5 44.0 4 4 1945 1831
50. I Lisiecki, Robert LKS "Piast" Śrem 1774 +27 4.5 34.0 41.5 4 4 1980 1758
51. I+ Kwiatkowski, Jacek ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław 1870 -25 4.5 33.0 42.0 4 4 1960 1751
52. I+ Kuś, Aleksander KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" 1788 +4 4.5 32.5 42.0 4 4 1980 1766
53. I+ Huchwajda, Katarzyna KS KORONA Zakrzewo 1785 -6 4.5 31.5 40.0 4 5 1970 1723
54. K+ Frączek, Weronika LKSz Lublin 1922 -71 4.5 31.0 41.0 3 4 1920 1739
55. I Kupsik, Joanna ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew 1728 -9 4.5 30.5 39.5 4 4 1840 1712
56. I Żurawski, Kamil LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 1701 -50 4.5 30.0 40.0 4 5 1900 1622
57. I Weglarz, Janusz UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn 1798 -35 4.5 30.0 38.0 4 5 1860 1614
58. I Stochniałek, Dominika UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1575 +2 4.5 29.0 37.5 4 5 1800 1615
59. I++ Wilk, Oktawia LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 1681 +23 4.5 28.5 36.0 2 4 1930 1731
60. Ros Alonso, Joana 1872 -102 I 4.5 27.5 35.5 4 5 1840 1570
61. II Kołodziejski, Grzegorz 1561 -15 4.5 23.5 30.5 3 4 1830 1521
62. II Chróst, Hugo MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 1395 +123 4.0 34.5 44.5 4 4 1910 1793
63. I Wawrzyniak, Paweł UKS "Szach" Wolsztyn 1685 +12 4.0 34.5 44.0 3 5 1970 1787
64. I Ciesińska, Weronika AZS Poznań 1636 +40 4.0 34.0 43.5 3 5 1960 1769
65. I+ Hemmerling, Jaroslaw ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew 1939 -36 4.0 33.5 44.0 3 5 1970 1747
66. II Litke, Sławomir 1800 4.0 33.0 42.0 2 5 1880 1735
67. II Klimkowski, Jan UKS "Smecz" Konin 1443 +82 4.0 30.5 40.5 2 4 1890 1696
68. I Hoffmann, Piotr LKS "Piast" Śrem 1747 -9 4.0 30.5 40.0 4 5 1750 1722
69. Kuźma, Robert 1000 III 4.0 30.5 39.5 4 4 1740 1617
70. II Szymon, Jakub 1719 -66 4.0 29.5 39.0 3 5 1845 1603
71. II Wojdak, Karol Raszyn Poznań 1395 +36 4.0 28.5 37.0 2 5 1810 1582
72. II+ Śnieżek, Kacper JKSz-W Jarocin 1657 -14 4.0 28.5 36.5 3 4 1870 1641
73. I Czarnolewski, Piotr ITS "Kopernik" Inowrocław 1680 -8 4.0 28.5 36.0 3 4 1850 1653
74. I Janicki, Rafał LKS "Piast" Śrem 1778 -111 4.0 28.0 36.5 1 5 1830 1478
75. II Chaczyński, Kamil KS KORONA Zakrzewo 1492 +14 4.0 27.5 35.0 2 5 1830 1554
76. II Baranowski, Adam 1550 4.0 26.5 34.5 3 4 1700 1559
77. II Madajczak, Jakub KSz Polonia Wrocław 1511 +1 4.0 26.0 34.0 3 4 1670 1571
78. IV Malinowski, Łukasz 1400 III 4.0 25.5 33.0 4 5 1780 1579
79. III Grochowski, Michał UKS Kościelec 1306 +72 4.0 25.0 31.5 4 4 1700 1497
80. Hayrumyan, Artur 1000 III 4.0 24.0 30.5 4 4 1689 1504
81. II Kałużny, Jan AZS Poznań 1386 +108 3.5 35.0 45.0 3 4 1930 1830
82. II Szafrański, Piotr UKS Kościelec 1331 +74 3.5 32.5 40.0 3 5 1840 1633
83. II Kałużny, Stanisław AZS Poznań 1332 +96 3.5 30.0 38.0 3 4 1850 1634
84. II Garbarek, Włodzimierz Raszyn Poznań 1513 -15 3.5 28.5 36.5 3 5 1680 1502
85. II Szuba, Henryk Raszyn Poznań 1519 +19 3.5 28.0 36.5 3 5 1670 1583
86. III Śliwa, Tomasz OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły 1373 -2 3.5 25.0 31.5 3 5 1610 1420
87. III Adamczyk, Wiesław LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 1520 -30 3.0 30.0 37.5 3 5 1630 1350
88. II Szych, Adam KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" 1493 -53 3.0 29.0 36.0 2 5 1700 1395
89. Ros Gorne, Ramon 1561 -32 III 3.0 28.0 36.0 3 4 1700 1429
90. II Huchwajda, Grzegorz KS KORONA Zakrzewo 1470 -14 3.0 27.5 34.0 3 4 1670 1421
91. II Czajka, Iwo TS-R "Hetman" Konin 1521 -13 3.0 27.0 35.5 3 4 1550 1485
92. II Piechocki, Bronisław LKS "Plezuro" Skoki 1466 -31 3.0 26.5 33.5 3 5 1640 1347
93. III Ruciński, Jędrzej UKS "Polan" Poznań 1331 +28 3.0 25.5 32.5 2 4 1710 1433
94. II Żurawski, Mateusz LKS "Chrobry" Gniezno 1210 +38 3.0 25.5 31.5 2 4 1740 1402
95. II Gajewski, Zbigniew ASSz "Lipno" Stęszew 1435 -28 3.0 23.5 31.5 0 5 1580 1334
96. I Wasiak, Stanislaw Raszyn Poznań 1601 -50 3.0 22.5 30.0 1 4 1650 1384
97. II Tamoń, Agata UKS "OPP" Toruń 1110 +52 3.0 21.0 27.0 1 4 1580 1296
98. I Opolski, Wojciech Raszyn Poznań 1534 -42 3.0 17.0 24.0 2 4 1544 1301
99. III Purczyński, Andrzej 1232 +17 2.5 27.0 35.0 1 4 1630 1434
100. III Szafrański, Wojciech KSz "LECH-WSUS Poznań" 1172 +37 2.5 26.0 34.5 2 4 1590 1347
101. III Walaszyk, Zbigniew 1329 +15 2.5 24.0 30.0 2 4 1720 1403
102. III Piechota, Józef OSz "Baszta" Szamotuły 1196 -9 2.5 21.5 27.5 2 5 1570 1195
103. III Musielak, Sebastian 1319 +18 2.0 30.5 39.5 1 4 1550 1428
104. I Roszkiewicz, Anna UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1476 -26 2.0 26.0 34.0 1 4 1563 1447
105. III Piasecki, Andrzej 1316 -16 2.0 24.5 31.0 1 5 1580 1270
106. III Męczyński, Sławomir 1600 2.0 22.0 28.5 1 4 1511 1157
107. III Steinke, Katarzyna UMKS "Na Pięterku" Poznań 1015 +4 2.0 21.0 26.0 1 5 1466 1135
108. II Świątek, Michał MMKS "Wieniawa" Leszno 1254 -22 1.5 25.0 32.0 1 5 1590 1246

24. Poznan Chess Festiwal Poznań 2016

Info: http://chessmanager.com/tournaments/13

Partie: (games)

Copyright © Adam Umiastowski & Tomasz Lissowski 2016
Pismo utworzone dnia 26-12-1997