Turniej GM MK Cafe Cup, Koszalin 3-14.08.1999

Turniej A - Runda 10 Stan końcowy

Place Name                             Feder Intl Id  Rtg  Title Score Rtg Sum

  1   SHABALOV, Alexander (23)         USA   2008572  2566 gm    8       23323
  2   LESIEGE, Alexandre (30)          CAN   2600178  2553 gm    7       23157
  3   HRACEK, Zbynek (4)               CZE   300071   2629 gm    7       22787
  4   PROKOPCHUK, Evgeny (57)          RUS   4120965  2470 im    6.5     23343
  5   SHERBAKOV, Ruslan (38)           RUS   4102240  2541 gm    6.5     23326
  6   ANTONIEWSKI, Rafal (69)          POL   1111078  2417 im    6.5     23178
  7   BOLOGAN, Viktor (5)              MDA   13900048 2620 gm    6.5     23086
  8   DVOIRYS, Semen I (13)            RUS   4100379  2590 gm    6.5     23065
  9   IBRAGIMOV, Ildar (28)            RUS   4102878  2554 gm    6.5     23023
 10   NOVIKOV, Igor A (6)              UKR   14100037 2614 gm    6.5     22980
 11   ROMANISHIN, Oleg M (22)          UKR   14100088 2567 gm    6.5     22636
 12   NATAF, Igor-Alexandre (50)       FRA   605492   2504 gm    6       23235
 13   SOCKO, Bartosz (36)              POL   1107038  2543 im    6       23180
 14   KHENKIN, Igor (3)                GER   4659600  2633 gm    6       23162
 15   TUKMAKOV, Vladimir B (27)        UKR   14100096 2557 gm    6       22996
 16   MARKOWSKI, Tomasz (26)           POL   1105680  2557 gm    6       22939
 17   PIGUSOV, Evgeny (7)              RUS   4100514  2609 gm    6       22801
 18   KRUPPA, Yuri (11)                UKR   14100142 2603 gm    6       22787
 19   EINGORN, Vereslav S (14)         UKR   14100053 2589 gm    6       22748
 20   SULSKIS, Sarunas (43)            LTU   12800112 2521 gm    5.5     23415
 21   MALANIUK, Vladimir P (41)        UKR   14100177 2525 gm    5.5     23343
 22   BRODSKY, Michail (47)            UKR   14100932 2512 gm    5.5     23293
 23   NIKOLAIDIS, Ioannis (48)         GRE   4202139  2505 gm    5.5     23290
 24   MALAKHOV, Vladimir (20)          RUS   4120787  2570 gm    5.5     23084
 25   EPISHIN, Vladimir (1)            RUS   4100182  2657 gm    5.5     22914
 26   ULIBIN, Mikhail (24)             RUS   4101405  2562 gm    5.5     22831
 27   POLULJAHOV, Aleksandr (29)       RUS   4112849  2554 gm    5.5     22746
 28   FTACNIK, Lubomir (15)            SVK   14900017 2589 gm    5.5     22638
 29   BURMAKIN, Vladimir (18)          RUS   4105109  2579 gm    5.5     22593
 30   SUTOVSKY, Emil (17)              ISR   2802007  2587 gm    5.5     22583
 31   TIMOSHENKO, Georgy (19)          UKR   14100118 2576 gm    5.5     22568
 32   DEGRAEVE, Jean-Marc (37)         FRA   600270   2542 gm    5       23416
 33   JARACZ, Pawel (54)               POL   1102222  2477 im    5       23250
 34   BU, Xiangzhi (58)                CHN   8601445  2465       5       23117
 35   KOGAN, Artur (44)                ISR   2800802  2518 gm    5       23011
 36   FILIPPOV, Valerij (9)            RUS   4117654  2605 gm    5       22958
 37   GRITSAK, Orest (32)              UKR   14102188 2550 im    5       22934
 38   TREGUBOV, Pavel V (8)            RUS   4115341  2609 gm    5       22917
 39   SHISHKIN, Vadim (56)             UKR   14101696 2475 im    5       22885
 40   URBAN, Klaudiusz (59)            POL   1100750  2463 im    5       22882
 41   ONISCHUK, Alexander (2)          UKR   14101025 2657 gm    5       22844
 42   VOLZHIN, Alexander (21)          RUS   4115031  2569 gm    5       22723
 43   KHARITONOV, Andrei Y (25)        RUS   4100948  2559 gm    5       22708
 44   ORAL, Tomas (39)                 CZE   303739   2541 im    5       22602
 45   LERNER, Konstantin Z (16)        UKR   14100061 2588 gm    5       22549
 46   STOHL, Igor (12)                 SVK   14900025 2600 gm    5       22485
 47   SLOBODJAN, Roman (31)            GER   4617347  2550 gm    4.5     23181
 48   GRABARCZYK, Miroslaw (51)        POL   1101684  2484 im    4.5     23161
 49   KAMINSKI, Marcin (42)            POL   1100696  2523 gm    4.5     22525
 50   BLEHM, Pawel (52)                POL   1107836  2479 im    4.5     22343
 51   KVEINYS, Aloyzas (45)            LTU   12800040 2515 gm    4.5     22308
 52   GYIMESI, Zoltan (40)             HUN   702218   2531 gm    4       23140
 53   LANKA, Zigurds (49)              LAT   11600047 2504 gm    4       23019
 54   McNAB, Colin A (62)              SCO   2400030  2445 gm    4       22825
 55   SALMENSUU, Olli (64)             FIN   501492   2443 im    4       22803
 56   RADZIEWICZ, Iweta (71)           POL   1108166  2395 gm    4       22760
 57   BOBRAS, Piotr (72)               POL   1106880  2394 fm    4       22648
 58   KOC, Przemyslaw (73)             POL   1109081  2345       4       22640
 59   ZEZULKIN, Jurij (53)             BLR   13500147 2478 im    4       22580
 60   SAPIS, Witalis (67)              POL   1100254  2429 im    4       22568
 61   HABA, Petr (35)                  CZE   300160   2544 gm    4       22551
 62   MAGOMEDOV, Magaram (10)          TJK   14700018 2604 gm    4       22509
 63   PEDZICH, Dominik (68)            POL   1100138  2428 im    4       22481
 64   MAINKA, Romuald (55)             GER   4600258  2476 gm    4       22442
 65   MARIN, Mihail (34)               ROM   1200020  2548 gm    4       22402
 66   KEMPINSKI, Robert (33)           POL   1105663  2549 gm    4       22230
 67   PRZEDMOJSKI, Rafal (70)          POL   1102451  2405       4       22205
 68   BOBROWSKA, Monika (65)           POL   1106619  2438 gm    3.5     23111
 69   STRYJECKI, Marek (61)            POL   1112708  2448       3.5     22339
 70   PINSKI, Jan (63)                 POL   1108441  2444       3.5     22321
 71   SCHMIDT, Wlodzimierz (66)        POL   1100041  2436 gm    3       22875
 72   SKRIPCHENKO-LAUTIER, Almira (60) MDA   13900145 2456 gm    2.5     22049
 73   TESKE, Henrik (46)               GER   4611500  2515 gm    2.5     21995
 74   DWORAKOWSKA, Joanna (74)         POL   1107445  2309 gm    2       22416