VCM

Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów

Litohoro - Grecja 1999 Grupa do 10 lat

Złoci Medaliści - Gold Medals

 
 Juniorzy Juniorki
GrupaNazwisko ImięPunktyNazwisko ImięPunkty
18 Radjabov Teimour 7.0Reizniece Dana 7.0
16 Grigoriants Sergey 7.0 Matnadze Ana 7.0
14 Mamedov Nidjat 7.5 Sebag Marie 7.0
12 Predojevic Borki-A 7.5Dzagnidze Nana 7.5
10 Koryakin Sergiy 8.0Sgarcea Raluca 8.0
Final Rankings of BU10
No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   28  KORYAKIN SERGIY             8.0  51.0  45.00  36.0  0000  -   0    
  2.   51  RODSHTEIN MAXIM             7.5  47.0  35.25  40.5  0000  -   0    
       24  JOJUA DAVIT                 7.5  50.5  38.75  38.5  0000  -   0    
  4.    6  ANDREASIAN ZANEV            6.5  49.5  32.75  33.0  0000  -   0    
       61  STAVRIANAKIS IOANNIS        6.5  43.5  30.25  29.5  0000  -   0    
  6.   63  SZABO KRISZTIAN             6.0  46.5  27.00  34.0  0000  -   0    
       48  POPOV IVAN                  6.0  48.0  30.00  33.0  0000  -   0    
        8  BARANYUK SERGIY             6.0  44.0  25.25  31.5  0000  -   0    
       54  SAMSONKIN ARTSIOM           6.0  44.0  29.00  29.0  0000  -   0    
       62  SWINKELS ROBIN              6.0  45.5  30.75  26.5  0000  -   0    
 11.   37  MIHAILOVS JURIJS            5.5  53.5  29.25  35.5  0000 2129 0    
       64  TEVDORASHVILI VAKHTANG      5.5  47.5  25.00  30.0  0000 2129 0    
       55  SANIKIDZE TORNIKA           5.5  50.0  26.50  28.5  0000 2129 0    
        1  BANUSZ TAMAS                5.5  43.5  26.00  28.0  2129  -   +0.00
       21  HOWELL DAVID                5.5  47.0  25.75  27.5  0000  -   0    
        7  ANDREJCZUK MACIEJ           5.5  41.0  22.75  26.5  0000  -   0    
       41  OSINENKO ANTON              5.5  43.0  24.75  25.0  0000  -   0    
       30  KRIVOBORODOV EGOR           5.5  40.0  23.50  23.0  0000  -   0    
        3  AGAYEV NIDJAT               5.5  41.5  24.00  21.5  0000  -   0    
 20.   47  PLENCA JULIJAN              5.0  45.5  22.50  31.0  0000 2806 0    
       36  MAMEDOV RAHIB               5.0  45.5  23.00  31.0  0000  -   0    
       32  LARINO NIETO DAVID          5.0  49.0  24.75  30.0  0000  -   0    
       11  BOLSAKOVS VADIMS            5.0  41.0  22.00  27.0  0000  -   0    
       27  KOKOL PETER                 5.0  43.5  22.50  25.0  0000  -   0    
       19  HASPEL LUKAS                5.0  40.5  19.00  23.5  0000 1452 0    
       38  MOLDER MARTIN               5.0  37.0  15.50  23.0  0000  -   0    
       39  MOUROUNOV DMITRI            5.0  39.0  19.25  22.0  0000  -   0    
       18  GUEORGUIEV VASSIL           5.0  38.5  21.00  21.5  0000  -   0    
        9  BERCZES DAVID               5.0  38.0  20.00  21.0  0000  -   0    
       14  CHIRILA CRISTIAN            5.0  39.0  18.00  20.5  0000  -   0    
 31.   57  SICHINAVA DAVIT             4.5  48.0  21.50  30.5  0000  -   0    
       22  HRZICA ROK                  4.5  47.0  21.25  28.5  0000  -   0    
       12  CAN EMRE                    4.5  41.5  17.50  25.5  0000  -   0    
       59  SISMANIS AGGELOS            4.5  40.5  17.75  25.5  0000 2129 0    
       13  CARTAS OCTAVIAN             4.5  43.0  19.50  24.5  0000  -   0    
       44  PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS GERASIMO  4.5  39.5  18.75  22.5  0000 1452 0    
       40  MOUROUNOV VICTOR            4.5  40.5  16.75  22.0  0000  -   0    
       58  SIRIN ATAKAN                4.5  33.5  13.75  14.5  0000  -   0    
 39.   50  RIGOLOT MATHIEW             4.0  39.5  14.00  24.0  0000  -   0    
       10  BINDRICH FALKO              4.0  45.0  17.00  23.0  0000  -   0    
       67  WAGNER STEVEN               4.0  40.5  15.25  22.5  0000 1452 0    
       52  RONCHETTI NICOLO            4.0  43.0  16.50  22.0  0000  -   0    
       68  WEBER PHILIP                4.0  42.5  16.50  22.0  0000  -   0    
        2  AGAFII VICTOR               4.0  38.0  14.00  20.5  0000  -   0    
       35  MACDONALD CHRISTOPHER       4.0  42.0  15.50  20.5  0000 2129 0    
       66  VASENDA ROBIN               4.0  35.0  12.75  18.0  0000  -   0    
       53  SALICKAS VYTENIS            4.0  34.5  12.25  15.5  0000  -   0    
       34  LENGYEL BALINT              4.0  38.5  15.00  15.5  0000  -   0    
       20  HEINZ THIMOTEE              4.0  36.0  13.50  15.5  0000  -   0    
        5  AKMANDOR UNVER              4.0  36.0  11.50  12.5  0000  -   0    
 51.   60  SKJOLDAN BENJAMIN           3.5  38.5  14.00  21.0  0000  -   0    
       31  KYRATZOPOULOS EFTHIMIOS     3.5  37.5  10.50  21.0  0000  -   0    
       65  VANDERHALLEN NICOLAS        3.5  39.0  13.25  19.0  0000  -   0    
       26  KEKATOS NIKOLAOS            3.5  37.0  10.75  18.5  0000  -   0    
       33  LAURENS DENNIS              3.5  31.5  10.00  15.0  0000  -   0    
       46  PLANINC JAN                 3.5  30.0  10.50  10.5  0000  -   0    
 57.   15  DJURIC NEBOJSA-RS*          3.0  37.5   9.00  18.0  0000  -   0    
       56  SAVANOVIC VUK               3.0  41.0  10.75  16.5  0000  -   0    
       23  ISKOS ALEXANDROS            3.0  35.5   9.00  15.0  0000  -   0    
 60.   43  PAMPALOS PANAYIOTIS         2.5  37.0  10.75  15.0  0000  -   0    
       25  KARLSSON ERIK               2.5  31.5   6.50  12.5  0000  -   0    
       17  FANDLER SIMON               2.5  37.0   6.25  12.5  0000  -   0    
       49  RAISANEN KIM                2.5  25.0   5.75  12.0  0000  -   0    
       16  ESEN CEM                    2.5  34.0   8.75  12.0  0000  -   0    
       45  PAPANDREOU GEORGIOS         2.5  31.0   7.50  10.0  0000  -   0    
       29  KRANAWETTER KLEMENS         2.5  32.0   6.25   8.5  0000  -   0    
 67.    4  AGIOUS ALEXANDROS           2.0  29.5   5.00   9.5  0000  -   0    
       42  PAGAVA NUGZAR               2.0  32.5   5.50   6.0  0000  -   0    


Final Rankings of GU10
No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   42  SGARCEA RALUCA              8.0  51.5  45.50  42.5  0000  -   0    
       30  MUZYCHUK ANNA               8.0  51.0  43.00  40.0  0000  -   0    
  3.   15  GAKHOKIDZE TAMAR            6.5  50.5  32.50  34.5  0000  -   0    
       26  MARININA TATIANA            6.5  48.0  33.75  34.0  0000  -   0    
       18  GOLUBENKO VALENTINA         6.5  42.0  26.25  33.5  0000  -   0    
  6.    4  ATNILOV BELLA               6.0  46.0  26.50  30.5  0000  -   0    
  7.   14  FUKSON SOFIA                5.5  49.5  24.25  32.5  0000  -   0    
       34  PAULET IOSEFINA             5.5  50.0  26.75  32.5  0000  -   0    
       23  KONKOVA ELENA               5.5  52.0  26.25  30.5  0000  -   0    
       10  BUTSKHRIKIDZE ANA           5.5  48.5  27.00  30.0  0000  -   0    
       20  JAKOUCHEVA DARIA            5.5  44.5  24.75  28.5  0000  -   0    
       28  MERKULOVA IRYNA             5.5  44.0  23.50  28.5  0000  -   0    
       25  LEKS HANNA                  5.5  45.5  24.00  26.0  0000  -   0    
        1  AGAYEVA AYTAN               5.5  44.0  23.75  26.0  0000  -   0    
 15.   39  REITINGEROVA IVETA          5.0  51.5  25.50  30.0  0000  -   0    
        9  BOKUCHAVA MADONA            5.0  42.0  23.00  25.5  0000  -   0    
       40  REVESZ KINGA                5.0  42.5  20.25  25.0  0000  -   0    
       32  PASTUSHENKO VIOLETTA        5.0  32.5  15.75  18.5  0000  -   0    
       43  SLIJEPCEVIC RANKA-A         5.0  31.5  14.50  17.0  0000  -   0    
 20.    2  AIRAPETIAN ANNA             4.5  44.5  19.75  26.5  0000  -   0    
       24  LAURENS JULIA               4.5  40.0  17.50  23.0  0000  -   0    
       12  DILOUDI DESPINA             4.5  35.0  15.75  22.5  0000  -   0    
        8  BOBUTAC VERONICA            4.5  42.0  17.00  22.5  0000  -   0    
       11  DAULYTE DEIMANTE            4.5  40.5  17.00  22.0  0000  -   0    
       29  MIKADZE ZHUZHUNA            4.5  37.5  16.50  19.5  0000  -   0    
        3  ALIEVA TUNZALA              4.5  33.0  12.25  16.0  0000  -   0    
 27.   35  PETRIGACOVA DANIELA         4.0  40.5  16.25  23.0  0000  -   0    
        7  BERIDZE TINATIN             4.0  45.5  17.00  22.0  0000  -   0    
       22  KANTARIA KETEVAN            4.0  37.5  14.00  20.0  0000  -   0    
       13  FERSTERER KATHARINA         4.0  36.5  15.75  18.5  0000  -   0    
       17  GIL RODRIGUEZ ISABEL        4.0  37.0  15.50  18.5  0000  -   0    
       44  STEFANOVA MILENA            4.0  33.0  10.00  17.5  0000  -   0    
       46  VOURTSA GEORGIA             4.0  31.5  11.00  17.0  0000  -   0    
       16  GAS JOANNA                  4.0  29.5   9.00  15.0  0000  -   0    
 35.   38  RAKIC MARIJA                3.5  44.0  15.25  22.0  0000  -   0    
       45  TITAREVA ANNA               3.5  38.0  13.50  19.5  0000  -   0    
       19  IGNACZ MARIA                3.5  39.0  11.75  18.5  0000  -   0    
       36  POLYZOU DIONYSIA            3.5  40.0  14.00  18.0  0000  -   0    
 39.   33  PASTUSHENKO VLADLENA        3.0  43.5  13.75  19.0  0000  -   0    
        6  BAYRAK ASLI                 3.0  37.0   8.00  18.0  0000  -   0    
       31  NEMETH VICTORIA             3.0  32.5   7.00  14.0  0000  -   0    
        5  BALL YASMIN                 3.0  33.0   7.00  12.0  0000  -   0    
       21  JUSSUPOW EKATERINA          3.0  29.5   4.25  11.0  0000  -   0    
       37  RACKI GORDANA               3.0  31.5   6.00   9.0  0000  -   0    
 45.   27  MATANOVIC MARJANA           1.0  33.5   0.00   5.0  0000  -   0    
 46.   41  SCHOTTEY NATHALIE           0.0  31.0   0.00   0.0  0000  -   0