Szachowa Vistula

Tradewise Gibraltar Masters Caleta 2017


Tradewise Gibraltar Masters

M.NazwiskoFedRgPkt TB 1
1gmAnton Guijarro David ESP265082859
2gmNakamura Hikaru USA278582847
3gmYu Yangyi CHN273882830
4gmVachier-Lagrave Maxime FRA27967,52804
5gmAdams Michael ENG27517,52797
6gmSutovsky Emil ISR26287,52759
7gmCheparinov Ivan BUL26897,52755
8gmTopalov Veselin BUL27397,52749
9gmGelfand Boris ISR27217,52729
10gmHowell David W L ENG265572732
11gmJu Wenjun CHN258372731
12gmShort Nigel D ENG267572722
13gmCaruana Fabiano USA282772709
14gmAkobian Varuzhan USA263372709
15gmMatlakov Maxim RUS270172699
16gmNaiditsch Arkadij AZE270272696
17gmVitiugov Nikita RUS272472679
18gmFressinet Laurent FRA266072677
19gmIturrizaga Bonelli Eduardo VEN265272675
20gmSethuraman S.P. IND263772673
21gmSvidler Peter RUS274872671
22gmLalith Babu M R IND258772640
23gmEdouard Romain FRA261372639
24gmStefanova Antoaneta BUL25126,52659
25gmDeac Bogdan-Daniel ROU25726,52654
26imSteinberg Nitzan ISR24866,52644
27gmLagno Kateryna RUS25306,52634
28gmMuzychuk Anna UKR25586,52630
29gmPiorun Kacper POL26516,52619
30gmFridman Daniel GER25946,52617
31imDragnev Valentin AUT24926,52613
32gmMaze Sebastien FRA26136,52612
33gmVocaturo Daniele ITA26066,52611
34imKrysa Leandro ARG24916,52609
35gmShankland Samuel L USA26746,52603
36gmKovalenko Igor LAT26846,52594
37gmGledura Benjamin HUN25896,52565
38imSantos Ruiz Miguel ESP24846,52564
39gmIvanchuk Vassily UKR27526,52562
40gmGanguly Surya Shekhar IND26576,52536
41gmRiff Jean-Noel FRA24686,52517
42gmIstratescu Andrei FRA25936,52504
43imZatonskih Anna USA24436,52501
44gmGunina Valentina RUS25246,52491
45gmCuenca Jimenez Jose Fernando ESP24926,52481
46gmMikhalevski Victor ISR25046,52430
47gmHuzman Alexander ISR255762592
48gmHou Yifan CHN265162590
49gmGopal G.N. IND257962580
50gmDonchenko Alexander GER255962565
51gmAntipov Mikhail Al. RUS258062562
52gmSchroeder Jan-Christian GER255062558
53gmGrigoriants Sergey RUS256462539
54gmLibiszewski Fabien FRA254562520
55imKobo Ori ISR248262505
56imKantor Gergely HUN244862503
57imJavakhishvili Lela GEO245562491
58imBatsiashvili Nino GEO249262486
59gmMuzychuk Mariya UKR254662481
60gmSpraggett Kevin CAN254262469
61imEsserman Marc USA246862467
62gmGupta Abhijeet IND264562461
63imKantans Toms LAT245662461
64gmDel Rio De Angelis Salvador G ESP252762458
65gmLemos Damian ARG251662457
66gmKhotenashvili Bela GEO243062445
67imSiva Mahadevan IND235662445
68fmPustovoitova Daria RUS240762434
69gmOparin Grigoriy RUS262562433
70gmSundararajan Kidambi IND242062430
71imKhademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI245262425
72gmNarciso Dublan Marc ESP250862414
73imAryan Chopra IND250362399
74imBellahcene Bilel FRA249362381
75wgmTsolakidou Stavroula GRE238762374
76gmBellon Lopez Juan Manuel ESP233962248
77imCarlstedt Jonathan GER24135,52585
78gmLagarde Maxime FRA25945,52575
79gmZvjaginsev Vadim RUS26795,52534
80gmDebashis Das IND24725,52520
81imSalomon Johan NOR24705,52518
82imCheng Bobby AUS24525,52499
83gmCramling Pia SWE24545,52481
84imDocx Stefan BEL24055,52474
85Henderson De La Fuente Lance ESP23805,52466
86imGodart Francois BEL23815,52465
87imKollars Dmitrij GER25005,52446
88wimShvayger Yuliya ISR24135,52445
89imWemmers Xander NED24245,52443
90imIder Borya FRA24635,52435
91gmZhukova Natalia UKR24475,52420
92fmRakesh Kumar Jena IND23355,52415
93gmMastrovasilis Athanasios GRE25515,52408
94Galmandakh Badrakh MGL22155,52397
95Bujnoch Radek CZE22335,52389
96imLiang Awonder USA24965,52387
97imSaravanan V. IND23065,52376
98fmLadron De Guevara Pinto Paolo ESP23865,52375
99imHerman Matthew J USA23835,52354
100fmThavandiran Shiyam CAN23675,52337
101fmJessel Stephen IRL23825,52319
102wimPratyusha Bodda IND22475,52311
103imSodoma Jan CZE23445,52304
104wgmGara Ticia HUN23785,52302
105Kulkarni Rakesh IND23445,52294
106imKaravade Eesha IND24185,52289
107Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio PER22125,52271
108imBatchimeg Tuvshintugs MGL239052502
109fmGarriga Cazorla Pere ESP238652496
110fmShachar Ehud ISR237452468
111gmBlomqvist Erik SWE257452447
112fmKozak Adam HUN237652418
113wgmPapp Petra HUN235252417
114gmArakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO237052404
115imOmar Noaman UAE236952395
116Finsterwalder Sebastian GER213052395
117fmSanchez Jerez Emilio Miguel ESP225752386
118gmWomacka Mathias GER243552374
119imVega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP240652343
120gmPaehtz Thomas GER236552343
121imKuipers Stefan NED241452333
122imDerakhshani Dorsa IRI237052329
123Amgalanbaatar Ravdanlkhumbuu MGL198852322
124fmMihajlov Sebastian NOR238452320
125wgmPourkashiyan Atousa IRI230352314
126fmPerez Garcia Alejandro ESP239852308
127fmGulamali Kazim USA234152300
128fmPlotkin Victor CAN225352286
129fmLopez Mulet Inigo ESP230452276
130imSzabo Bence HUN237852270
131Semprun Martinez Fernando ESP217452269
132fmGuerra Rivera Salvador ESP238952248
133imWelling Gerard NED231452248
134fmSmith Andrew Philip IRL215252244
135imLazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN236452243
136Pinho Paulo POR222052235
137Lochte Thomas GER207052219
138wimHeinemann Josefine GER222752218
139fmWeeramantry Sunil SRI212952203
140fmDe Francesco Klaus GER225252187
141imNomin-Erdene Davaademberel MGL237852184
142fmBannink Bernard NED224452143
143Bendayan Claros Aaron ESP212852108
144fmTate Alan SCO23094,52409
145imBellin Robert ENG23534,52407
146imMannion Stephen R SCO23264,52400
147imPaehtz Elisabeth GER24684,52364
148fmLombaers Peter NED23144,52357
149imVuilleumier Alexandre SUI23474,52330
150Serarols Mabras Bernat ESP22424,52285
151wgmSoumya Swaminathan IND23754,52273
152Gluhovsky Mark RUS22634,52263
153imSarkar Justin USA24284,52261
154Burrows Martin P ENG21244,52236
155imPiasetski Leon CAN23274,52235
156Chan Kim Yew MAS21524,52222
157fmDe Haan Eric NED23194,52209
158imMilliet Sophie FRA23874,52206
159fmCordes Hans-Joerg Dr.GER22424,52199
160imPovah Nigel E ENG22984,52196
161fmDerakhshani Borna IRI21954,52185
162Seraoui Mohcen ALG21004,52181
163Herzwurm Robert GER21434,52170
164Weisbuch Udi ISR22404,52169
165cmHerbold Manfred GER21984,52155
166wimKantane Anna POL22594,52149
167Whatley Stephen A J GIB21274,52148
168fmAlberto Manuel ANG21684,52144
169Bopp Thomas Dr.GER21574,52134
170Hamer Martyn ENG20394,52134
171fmKandic Milan SRB20614,52127
172Behrendt Clemens GER21214,52104
173Seyfried Claus GER21524,52071
174Feldbacher Harald GER20504,52065
175Lochte Szilvia HUN18294,52001
176fmBuchenau Frank GER227442301
177gmKaidanov Gregory S USA257242288
178fmBergstrom Rolf SWE226842235
179Tscharotschkin Michael GER219042234
180fmLoh Zachary AUS229142221
181fmWebb Laurence E ENG231342218
182imSahl Bjarke NOR236342214
183fmBaert Andy BEL221042201
184fmDamia Angelo ITA223342178
185imGluckman David RSA221542178
186Mueller-Dehn Christian Dr.GER217042177
187Gillis Onieva Celia ESP196642176
188Gonzalez Gonzalez Alfonso ESP216242132
189fmWantiez Fabrice BEL231242131
190Verneuil Pascal FRA221542123
191Carlsten Peter SWE204742123
192Eagleton Greg T ENG205542115
193Broekman Willem NED199742104
194Korning Peter SWE208042091
195Hewson Brian Wr ENG205542088
196Berrocal Ruiz Valentin ESP204242082
197Suez-Panama Gilles FRA201042076
198Obiamiwe Paul NGR192642028
199Vilarnovo Caamano Jose ESP200942020
200fmPress Shaun PNG197041982
201Fomani Medhi ESP204241974
202cmMiracola Giorgia ITA192441913
203Noordhoek Henk NED200441909
204gmVazquez Igarza Renier ESP25723,52475
205Vea Odin Blikra NOR22343,52146
206Skutta Bernd Dr.GER19573,52135
207Agbabishvili Lali CAN20953,52131
208Dasaolu Rotimi NGR20513,52121
209Burke Mitchell R ENG19753,52096
210Aroven Mikael SWE21723,52066
211fmBach Matthias GER22643,52064
212Byron Alan M ENG21103,52052
213Compton Alistair NZL20943,52043
214wfmGamboa Alvarado Olga Leticia CRC19133,52012
215Roman Lopez Jesus ESP19623,52000
216Newbry Benjamin J USA18793,51963
217Slinger Tony J ENG19113,51948
218Skou Niels DEN20253,51936
219Van Kemenade Rudy WLS19553,51914
220Green Per SWE19563,51899
221Ford Clifton P USA17813,51899
222Chilton James I ENG17563,51864
223Koes Richard NED18303,51808
224imAlmagro Llamas Pablo ESP246632483
225Veltkamp Gerben NED216632070
226cmOsuna Vega Enrique ESP218132039
227wfmHaussernot Cecile FRA210832026
228fmGluckman Paul RSA183132019
229Wilson Matthew R ENG179132005
230Cramling Bellon Anna SWE195431949
231cmReuben Stewart ENG207631908
232Kozarcanin Sead CRO206931907
233Boerkamp Harry NED195531890
234Ramirez Leyva Freddy MEX186231863
235Gravett Alan D ENG182031806
236Neumanova Monika CZE170731775
237Day Christopher CAN17602,51837
238Christophe-Hayot Romain FRA17842,51825
239Murray J Stephen SCO17892,51792
240Winter Kevin ENG18182,51786
241Robson Paul E ENG18972,51765
242fmOdeh Kenneth NGR19692,51762
243Minnema Rens NED189321880
244Robles Bryan GUA171121809
245Beadle John R ENG154421735
246Bullock Lee ENG156321662
247Byrn Carsten DEN20031,51886
248Lapusan Razvan FRA15251,51712
249Tranter Stephen ENG19501,51668
250Bauer Dieter GER17721,51481
251fmRenteria Jorge COL224212212
252Tveten Per NOR148611511
253Vanheirzeele Daniel BEL215410
254Kuenitz Klaus GER16900,51514
255wgmDolzhikova Olga NOR21640,50

Info: http://www.gibraltarchesscongress.com/

Info: http://chess-results.com

Partie: (games)

Copyright © Adam Umiastowski & Tomasz Lissowski 2017
Pismo utworzone dnia 26-12-1997